elenco soci - bressoarcheryteam

Vai ai contenuti

Menu principale:

elenco soci

area soci
    
Agliardi         Flaminio                    
Baccaini        Sandro                       
Ballarino     Gioacchino                   
Bettoni   Luigi    Emilio                  
Cavallaro       Alberto                      
Cavallini        Giuseppe                   
Colombo       Massimiliano           
Corallo         Stefano                       
De Regis      Daniela                        
Ferlisi          Fabio Luca                    
Fossati        Ivan Didier                     
Gambino      Giacomo Salvatore        
Giordano      Pietro Fabrizio          
La Rocca      Federico                        
Legrenzi       Gianfranco                     
Legrenzi       Marta                             
Lodi            Laura gabriella               
Lodi            Laura gabriella               
Malvezzi       Alessandro                   
Maran         Giampietro                      
Maran         Lorenzo                           
Maretti        Pierluigi                         
Mariotto       Serena                             
Mascitelli      Peter Rocco Paolo         
Mascotto      Marika                         
Menegol       Davide                           
Moraschini    Luca Ernesto                
Moretti         Roberto                           
Mucciarone  Marco                            
Nicastro       Lorenzo                        
Pagnotta      Ida                                  
Panizza        Luca                                
Panizza        Roberto Antonio             
Parazzini      Fabrizio                         
Pelosi          Zazzerini Pasquale          
Perotto        Luca                              
Provasi        Alexandro                       
Ratti           Davide Alberto                 
Ravo           Lorenzo                            
Ravo           Valentino                          
Redolfi        Matteo Elias                     
Riva           Marco Enrico                  
Rubino        Angelo                              
Rubino        Greta                             
Rubino        Michele                           
Sanna         Maria rosa                       
Savini          Monica                           
Schifone      Moreno                           
Scurio         Michela                            
Serban        Giulia                            
Simonetta    Daniela Maria Cris        
Spina          Antonio                            
Stagliano'     Massimo                        
Talarico       Benito                              
Terzi           Erik                                   
Traversa      Stelio                           
Triolo          Rosaria Maria Graz      
Villa            Marco Antonio                
Villa            Marta Annita                   
Visconti       Guido Antonio                 
Volonte'       Matteo                              
Zizolfi          Luca                                  
   




Agliardi         Flaminio                 
Baccaini        Sandro                       
Ballarino     Gioacchino                   
Bettoni  Luigi    Emilio                 
Cavallaro       Alberto                     
Cavallini        Giuseppe                  
Colombo       Massimiliano            
Corallo         Stefano                      
De Regis      Daniela                       
Ferlisi          Fabio Luca                
Fossati        IvanDidier                 
  
Gambino      Giacomo Salvatore       
Giordano      Pietro Fabrizio         
La Rocca      Federico                       
Legrenzi       Gianfranco                    
Legrenzi       Marta                            
Lodi            Laura gabriella              
Lodi            Laura gabriella              
Malvezzi       Alessandro                  
Maran         Giampietro                     
Maran         Lorenzo                         
Maretti        Pierluigi                        
Mariotto       Serena                            
Mascitelli      Peter Rocco Paolo        
Mascotto      Marika                        
Menegol       Davide                         
Moraschini    Luca Ernesto             
Moretti         Roberto                          
Mucciarone Marco                           
Nicastro       Lorenzo                       
Pagnotta      Ida                                 
Panizza        Luca                               
Panizza        Roberto Antonio            
Parazzini      Fabrizio                        
Pelosi          Zazzerini Pasquale         
Perotto        Luca                             
Provasi        Alexandro                      
Ratti           Davide Alberto               
Ravo           Lorenzo                           
Ravo           Valentino                         
Redolfi        Matteo Elias                    
Riva           Marco Enrico                
Rubino        Angelo                            
Rubino        Greta                          
Rubino        Michele                         
Sanna         Maria rosa                     
Savini          Monica                          
Schifone      Moreno                         
Scurio         Michela                           
Serban        Giulia                          
Simonetta    Daniela Maria Cris       
Spina          Antonio                          
Stagliano'     Massimo                     
Talarico       Benito                             
Terzi           Erik                                
Traversa      Stelio                         
Triolo          Rosaria Maria Graz     
Villa            Marco Antonio               
Villa            Marta Annita                
Visconti       Guido Antonio                
Volonte'       Matteo                            
Zizolfi          Luca                               



 
Copyright 2017. A.S.D. bressoarcheryteam
Torna ai contenuti | Torna al menu